2015-2016 m.m. klasių sąrašai

2015 m. rugpjūčio 30 d.
1 a klasė (Justina Dantytė, 302 kab.)
1 Baranauskas Nerijus
2 Baublinskaitė Barbora
3 Bičkaitis Nikodemas
4 Čiuprinskaitė Elena
5 Dirkytė Ūla
6 Gintilaitė Patricija
7 Gudelis Julijus
8 Guleckis Martynas
9 Januškevičiūtė Adelė
10 Jonaitytė Beatričė
11 Kelečiūtė Radvilė
12 Kviatkovski Aleks
13 Mačiulis Vytis
14 Mikelionis Vytautas
15 Molis Žygimantas
16 Oleškevič Giedrius
17 Pečetauskaitė Izabelė
18 Petrikas Lukas
19 Prazarkevičiūtė Emilija
20 Račkauskas Mykolas
21 Siudikaitė Eva
22 Talandis Tajus
23 Tebelškytė Žymantė
24 Ulozas Dominykas
25 Uzielaitė Gabrielė
26 Žemaitytė Justė

 

1 b klasė (Vanda Kiguolienė, 301 kab.)
1 Bartkutė Jogailė
2 Bartninkas Marius
3 Damskis Saulius
4 Davidonytė Eva
5 Dedelytė Frederika
6 Jašinskaitė Urtė Elena
7 Kazlauskaitė Atėnė
8 Kučer Marija
9 Melys Bernardas
10 Norvaišas Vytis
11 Pašakinskas Adomas
12 Pilat Patricija
13 Pocevičius Jonas
14 Pranaitis Norbertas
15 Rimkevičius Nojus
16 Rimkevičius Titas
17 Sakalauskaitė Morta
18 Švagždys Simas
19 Tamošauskaitė Upė Severija
20 Tarasevičius Armandas
21 Tereikytė Austėja
22 Tereškinaitė Viktorija
23 Vengrytė Saulė
24 Videika Lukas
25 Zapalskis Gustas
26 Žukas Tadas

 

1 c klasė (Feodotija Grochovskaja, 203 kab.)
1 Akstinaitė Deimantė
2 Aleksandravičius Tadas
3 Bliznikas Kipras
4 Černiauskaitė Gabrielė
5 Garbenytė Vakarė
6 Gedminaitė Izabelė
7 Geigal Oskaras
8 Ignatavičiūtė Evelina
9 Jazgevičiūtė Modesta
10 Kaškevič Lukas
11 Katlioriūtė Silvija
12 Krolytė Klėja
13 Mačiokaitė Emilija
14 Mikitavičius Adomas
15 Miliauskas Nojus
16 Rimkevičius Laurynas
17 Rutkūnas Ignas
18 Sekonaitė Rolanda
19 Švedovas Kostas
20 Tomilinas Matas
21 Veršickis Rokas
22 Voitechovičius Edgar
23 Zdanytė Gabija
24 Zhaurova Masha
25 Žaržojūtė Ugnė

 

1 d klasė (Rūta Filončikienė, 406 kab.)
1 Bieliauskas Joris
2 Bolond Rūkas
3 Borunovaitė Lėja
4 Bredelis Algirdas
5 Buskaitė Simona
6 Dvilevičiūtė Viktorija
7 Gordynecas Ignas
8 Grabliauskaitė Amelija
9 Kazakevičiūtė Medeinė
10 Keturakis Markas
11 Kirkliauskaitė Aistė
12 Kriūnas Ugnius
13 Krukauskas Kostas
14 Kundrotaitė Šarlotė
15 Kupinaitė Agota
16 Kupinaitė Barbora
17 Lisauskas Martynas
18 Nariūnaitė Rytė
19 Pranskūnaitė Guoda
20 Sakalas Arimantas
21 Stašaitis Andrius
22 Tuminaitė Saulė
23 Urbonas Rapolas
24 Valančius Ignas
25 Zinkevičius Elijus
26 Žukaitė Elzė

 

1 e klasė (Jurgita Umbrasaitė, 401 kab.)
1 Abdulajevas Damiras
2 Aldonytė Miglė
3 Aponas Tomas
4 Balsevičiūtė Beatričė Bitė
5 Barauskas Laurynas
6 Budėnas Motiejus
7 Cijunaitis Arminas
8 Dolgova Sofija
9 Juodeikė Aušrinė
10 Karčiauskas Ąžuolas
11 Kenstavičius Kristupas
12 Kizis Gabrielis
13 Ladauskaitė Luka
14 Mačionis Modestas
15 Matukas Tadas
16 Mirijauskaitė Liucija
17 Montvila Mykolas
18 Neimontas Adomas
19 Nemanytė Milė
20 Pauliukevičius Simonas
21 Petrauskaitė Aušrinė Marija
22 Romanovskytė Paulina
23 Stankevičius Joris
24 Venckutė Simona
25 Vyšniauskaitė Agnė
26 Zadorožnas Joris

 

5 a klasė (Vidas Gečionis, 318 kab.)
1 Amšiejus Jonas
2 Avižinas Titas
3 Balsevičiūtė Barbara Banga
4 Baltrušaitis Nojus
5 Cibulskaitė Ugnė
6 Dominas Steponas
7 Gendvilytė Ada
8 Gudeikaitė Ieva
9 Jakštaitė Lėja
10 Jankauskas Kasparas
11 Krivickaitė Kamila
12 Liudavičius Kipras
13 Mackonytė Aurėja
14 Markovas Karolis
15 Masytė Elena
16 Melys Povilas Kazimieras
17 Naimavičiūtė Izabelė
18 Nogniūtė Deimantė
19 Palionis Domantas
20 Paulauskas Vincentas
21 Ramanauskas Joris Šarūnas
22 Samsonaitė Maja
23 Stepanavičius Augustas
24 Steponėnaitė Emilė
25 Sviderskytė Vaida
26 Ščerbavičius Karolis
27 Tautkutė Viltė
28 Zemkus Vincas
29 Žabaitė Liepa
30 Žalimas Linas

 

5 b klasė (Eglė Viteikienė, 402 kab.)
1 Bartkus Mindaugas
2 Bartninkaitė Smiltė
3 Belzutė Ieva
4 Bitinas Dovydas
5 Buržinskij Daniel
6 Dambrauskaitė Aistė
7 Gricius Kasparas
8 Griguolaitė Austėja Beatričė
9 Jančiauskas Mantas
10 Kačėnaitė Martyna
11 Kulys Rolandas
12 Lukošius Arnoldas
13 Medelytė Kamilė
14 Papstaitytė Gabija
15 Pūkaitė Adelė
16 Puodžius Augustas
17 Rašimaitė Agnė
18 Razas Justinas
19 Rinkevičius Skajus
20 Semėnas Adomas
21 Skistymaitė Justina
22 Strazdas Adomas
23 Šitkauskaitė Ieva
24 Taicaitė Marija
25 Tomaševičius Domas
26 Venciūtė Austėja
27 Visockytė Ieva
28 Vitkus Jokūbas
29 Zavadskytė Regina Agota
30 Žiburytė Deimena

 

5 c klasė (Edita Daiva Jankauskienė, 309 kab.)
1 Antanaitytė Gabija
2 Antulytė Gintarė
3 Balčius Deividas
4 Danilaitė Kotryna
5 Dralnova Imelda
6 Gasys Adomas
7 Jankauskas Aidas
8 Kazakevičius Kristupas
9 Kazakevičiūtė Patricija
10 Korys Rapolas
11 Kudzijevaitė Ineta
12 Kulikauskas Rokas
13 Laurinavičius Džiugas
14 Mačinskaitė Samanta
15 Maniušis Ignas
16 Navackas Laurynas
17 Pečiulevičius Edvinas
18 Pivoriūnas Adomas
19 Prokopovičiūtė Emilija
20 Rimdžiūtė Viktorija
21 Sipovič Viktorija
22 Stanulevič Greta
23 Sučkova Loreta
24 Sulimovas Nedas
25 Širvinskas Tomas
26 Ūselis Rojus
27 Vaišnoras Rimtautas
28 Veinšreiderytė Roberta
29 Zakas Žygimantas
30 Žemaitis Antanas

 

5 d klasė (Giedrė Gražulevičiūtė, 220 kab.)
1 Baranskas Martynas
2 Bacytė Agota Lukrecija
3 Beliakov Paulius
4 Birštonaitė Ugnė Beatričė
5 Čepanskytė Evelina
6 Čepanskytė Veronika
7 Danilevičius Jokūbas
8 Dubauskas Ąžuolas Patrimpas
9 Giniotytė Gabrielė
10 Gintalaitė Lauksmė
11 Goris Valentinas
12 Jakutis Jogaila
13 Kniukšta Bernardas
14 Koncevičius Simonas
15 Lapaitė Skaistė
16 Makarevič Ernest
17 Pariokaitė Miglė
18 Paulauskas Tomas
19 Putvinskytė Vaiva
20 Rackevičiūtė Dominyka
21 Rutkūnaitė Ugnė
22 Sapagovas Karolis
23 Šablinskas Ignas
24 Šlenytė Emilija
25 Štaraitė Austėja
26 Štaraitė Toma
27 Tamulis Paulius
28 Utkus Remigijus
29 Žemaitis Matas
30 Žikevičiūtė Monika

 

7 b klasė (Giedrė Pilipavičienė, 315 kab.)
1 Alfimovas Nikodemas
2 Baublytė Ugnė
3 Baurin Danila
4 Blažys Pijus Anupras
5 Braziūnas Matas
6 Gaižutytė Gabija
7 Goridovec Margarita
8 Guščenkaitė Agnė
9 Ibelhauptas Erikas
10 Ivanauskas Eugenijus Gabrielius
11 Jagelo Emilija
12 Janaudis Patrikas
13 Jankunec Rafal
14 Ladauskaitė Lugnė
15 Malaiškaitė Gabija
16 Matuliauskas Domantas
17 Morozovas Gantas
18 Motiejūnas Vakaris
19 Muravska Greta
20 Navickas Justinas
21 Navikaitė Aleksandra
22 Ostapenka Armantas
23 Pauliukevičiūtė Sonata
24 Rakštelytė Elzė
25 Slavinskaitė Rasa Barbora
26 Stančius Dovydas
27 Tunkevičius Juozapas
28 Zmejauskas Rolandas
29 Žemaitytė Viktorija
30 Žiliukaitė Bartė

 

7 c klasė (Marina Glodenienė, 317 kab.)
1 Bagdonas Jokūbas
2 Cicėnaitė Kotryna
3 Danieliūtė Augustina
4 Dirsytė Saulė
5 Gavelis Tautvydas
6 Gavelis Vytautas
7 Glaveckas Silvestras
8 Gorskytė Miglė
9 Jakučiūnas Kasparas
10 Juodelis Dominykas
11 Kęstenis Vilmantas
12 Lapuga Emilis
13 Lauciūtė Ūla Marija
14 Liubertas Lukas
15 Liutkevičius Lukas
16 Ponomariovaitė Goda
17 Salfati Beatričė
18 Smetona Motiejus
19 Smetonaitė Agnė
20 Stanevičius Mykolas
21 Steponavičiūtė Rasa
22 Strelčiūnaitė Goda
23 Strončikas Joris
24 Tokanas Matas
25 Tomaševičiūtė Urtė
26 Tuminas Aras
27 Vasiliauskas Mantas
28 Venskutonytė Gintarė
29 Zubrytė Kornelija
30 Žybortaitė Paula

 

7 d klasė (Jolanta Juozapaitienė, 219 kab.)
1 Ambrazevičius Mantas
2 Avchimovičius Arnas
3 Banaitytė Marija
4 Beliavcevas Domas
5 Blochinaitė Greta
6 Butkevičius Mantas
7 Česnavičius Marius
8 Dubietytė Aistė
9 Dubovikaitė Marta
10 Hakaitė Elzė
11 Jonikas Vainius
12 Kalinauskas Domas
13 Karalkevičiūtė Viktorija
14 Karpavičiūtė Saulė
15 Kobeckytė Dominyka
16 Kraujalis Tadas
17 Kuprasevičiūtė Neringa
18 Malyško Liana
19 Morkūnas Gustas
20 Petkevičius Matas
21 Petrauskaitė Ieva
22 Rancevas Saulius
23 Sinkevičius Vidmantas
24 Slavinskas Aleksas
25 Šaltytė Emilija
26 Šekštelis Julius
27 Venslovaitė Julita
28 Volčokas Ignas
29 Zabelo Jovita
30 Žikevičiūtė Marija

 

7 e klasė (Edita Lukšaitė, 312 kab.)
1 Akelionis Simonas
2 Baranauskas Martynas
3 Bužinskis Faustas Jonas
4 Čiapaitė Jonė
5 Dūda Ignas
6 Galdikas Laurynas
7 Grigonytė Gustė
8 Gvozdzinskas Benas
9 Ivanovaitė Diana
10 Jankauskaitė Ieva
11 Kavoliūnas Oskaras
12 Keršys Dominykas
13 Krikščikaitė Ieva
14 Krištapavičiūtė Greta
15 Malijauskaitė Goda
16 Petrauskytė Urtė Marija
17 Platakis Aistis
18 Pocevičiūtė Živilė
19 Putrimas Tauras
20 Samsonas Kajus
21 Skuodas Adrijus
22 Širvinskas Daumantas Romualdas
23 Trinkus Augustinas
24 Vaivadaitė Austėja
25 Varnaitė Kotryna Marija
26 Viganauskas Gvidas
27 Vilutytė Gabrielė
28 Volodkovičiūtė Lėja
29 Zeleckytė Aušrinė
30 Žydelis Augustas

 

I a klasė (Vilma Vitėnienė, 222 kab.)
1 Adomaitis Elonas
2 Aužbikavičiūtė Ema
3 Bakasėnaitė Ugnė
4 Butkevičius Adomas
5 Čepanskytė Diana
6 Černiavskij Alan
7 Česnulytė Gustė
8 Galinytė Ugnė
9 Ganatauskas Mindaugas
10 Gargasas Laurynas
11 Gečas Liudvikas
12 Girončikaitė Gerda
13 Grigas Robertas
14 Kasiulionis Mantas
15 Kulikauskaitė Viktorija
16 Lisauskas Tomas
17 Mackonis Tomas
18 Masaitis Mantas
19 Michaliovas Rapolas
20 Pliavga Evaldas
21 Poliačenko Živilė
22 Povilaitis Lukas
23 Ridzvanavičiūtė Ugnė
24 Rybakovas Paulius
25 Slavinskaitė Rūta
26 Šaltenytė Filomena Marta
27 Tulevičiūtė Greta
28 Vasiliauskaitė Saulė
29 Volčok Anton
30 Vukoit Kristijan
I b klasė (Irena Vėbrienė, 403 kab.)
1 Aleksiejūnas Paulius
2 Antonovičiūtė Brigita
3 Ašmantaitė Sonata
4 Barauskas Gediminas
5 Burdelytė Urtė
6 Burneikytė Justė
7 Davidovič Karina
8 Gedminas Julius Viktoras
9 Gorobecaitė Gabija
10 Ingileika Adomas
11 Ivanauskaitė Rūta
12 Jagelaitė Adriana
13 Janaudytė Ieva Patricija
14 Kačerauskas Agnius
15 Kazlauskas Joris
16 Krutikovas Justas
17 Lakis Agnė
18 Laurinavičius Nojus
19 Linartaitė Sonata
20 Makauskas Herkus
21 Marcevičiūtė Vaiva
22 Nariūnas Robertas
23 Noreikis Danielius
24 Ramanavičiūtė Renata
25 Rymševič Edvinas
26 Ruzgas Martynas
27 Vinkevičiūtė Gabija
28 Zabelo Laura
29 Zygmanta Jokūbas
30 Žičkus Vincas

 

III a klasė (Vaida Garbenienė, 404 kab.)
1 Baltrūnas Nitajus
2 Cicėnaitė Mintarė
3 Cicėnas Laurynas
4 Čiuiko Robertas
5 Danieliūtė Ieva
6 Gulbinavičius Martynas
7 Jankunec Dariuš
8 Jermala Augustas
9 Jodko Kamilė
10 Jurevičiūtė Laura
11 Katlauskas Vytautas
12 Kraujalis Paulius
13 Krinickaitė Rūta
14 Kuliešiūtė Justė
15 Kuzaitė Dominyka
16 Lapinskas Aurimas
17 Litinskas Paulius Mindaugas
18 Masevič Ryšard
19 Miliūnaitė Melisa
20 Pileckis Dovydas
21 Pilevičius Žilvinas
22 Plėpis Ingrid
23 Prunskutė Daumantė
24 Rakauskas Martynas
25 Savičius Karolis
26 Semežaitė Kamilė
27 Sinkevičius Paulius
28 Šavelis Laurynas
29 Zariankinas Haroldas
30 Židonis Antanas Klemensas

 

III b klasė (Raimonda Beinortienė, 311 kab.)
1 Ambrulevičiūtė Aušra
2 Baltrušaitis Kazimieras
3 Baronaitė Justina
4 Beivydas Jokūbas
5 Damskis Kristijonas
6 Deltuva Dominykas
7 Gediminaitė Monika
8 Iciksonas Artūras
9 Jankauskaitė Miglė
10 Jankauskas Rokas
11 Jonikas Dainius
12 Krisiūnas Rimas
13 Kriščikaitė Lina
14 Kuktaitė Austėja
15 Michnevičius Aurimas
16 Neironis Andrius
17 Omelajenko Daniel
18 Paulauskas Karolis
19 Petrauskas Povilas
20 Pumput Tomas
21 Radvilavičius Danielius
22 Ragauskas Arnas
23 Rutkauskaitė Kotryna
24 Serapinas Paulius
25 Šataitė Meda
26 Vagonis Justas
27 Vinickas Nedas
28 Želvytė Ieva
29 Žlibinas Mykolas
30 Žubkus Matas

 

III c klasė (Birutė Aleksaitienė, 221 kab.)
1 Audickaitė Adelė
2 Audickas Mamertas
3 Avlasevičius Raimondas
4 Babajevas Ruslan
5 Bareikis Gabrielius
6 Dirkė Gustas
7 Dragūnaitė Julija
8 Gluoksnis Lukas
9 Janč Evelina
10 Jasas Tadas
11 Kačiušytė Kristina
12 Kugaudaitė Gabija
13 Lozoraitis Teodoras Stasys
14 Maciulevičius Kristijonas
15 Michnevičiūtė Greta
16 Narkeliūnas Kristupas
17 Naruševičius Deividas
18 Prapuolenis Tomas
19 Rastauskas Martynas
20 Raugaitė Evelina
21 Rauluševičiūtė Gabrielė
22 Reisas Povilas
23 Rudoman Eduard
24 Savickaitė Urtė
25 Tretiakas Miroslavas
26 Truncaitė Augustė
27 Ūselis Mantas
28 Valeika Šarūnas
29 Žemaitis Aleksandras Jonas
30 Žygelis Aleksas